Oberösterreich

Ort Pfarre Datum Uhrzeit
Abtsdorf Röm.-katholische Pfarrkirche  6. März 19.00 Uhr
Bad Goisern rk Pfarrheim, Untere Marktstraße 10 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Bad Hall Margarethenkapelle, Margarethenplatz 3 6. März 19:00Uhr
Bad Ischl Evang. Gemeindesaal, Bahnhofstraße 5 6. März 17:00 Uhr
Braunau Pfarre St. Franziskus, Sebastianstraße 20 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Enns Pfarre St. Marien/Pfarrsaal, Kirchenplatz 6 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Frankenmarkt rk Pfarrheim, Hauptstraße 5.März 19:30 Uhr
Freistadt Kapelle des Marianum, St. Peter Straße 2 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Gmunden ev. Gemeindesaal, Georgstraße 9 6. März 19:30 Uhr
Gosau ev Brigittaheimsaal, Brigitta Wallner-Weg 1 6. März 14:00 Uhr
Grünau Röm.-katholischer Pfarrsaal, Pfarrplatz 1 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Gunskirchen Kapelle des Seniorenheims, Welserstr. 7 6. März 15:00 Uhr
Haid/Ansfelden ev Gnadenkirche, Adalbert Stifter Straße 15 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Hellmonsödt rk Pfarrheim 6. März 20.00 Uhr
Kremsmünster rk Pfarrsaal, Stift 1 6. März 18:00 Uhr
Lenzing rk Pfarrheim, Pfarrplatz 1 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Leonding Evang. Lutherkirche, Lehnergutstraße 16 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Linz-Nord rk Pfarre St. Markus, Leondingerstraße 6. März 16:00 Uhr
Linz-Süd ev Johanneskirche, Salzburgerstraße 231 6. März 16:00 Uhr
Kirchdorf rk Pfarrheim, Hausmanninger Straße 3 6. März 15:00 Uhr
Marchtrenk rk Kirche/Kapelle, Welser Straße 15 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Mondsee rk Pfarrsaal, Kirchenplatz 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Moosdorf rk Pfarrsaal, Kirchenstraße 8 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Munderfing rk Pfarrsaal, Munderfing 22 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Naarn rk Pfarrheim, Marktplatz 6 6. März 19:30 Uhr
Obertraun ev Bethaus 6. März 16:00 Uhr
Ohlsdorf rk Pfarrheim, Hauptstraße 24 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Pabneukirchen rk Pfarrkirche 6. März 8:00 Uhr
Scharten ev Gemeindesaal, Scharten 30 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Stadl-Paura Paurakirche/Pfarrsaal, J.M. Prunner Straße 6. März 18:00 Uhr
Steyer Pfarre St. Franziskus, im Resthof, Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 15 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Steyrermühl rk Pfarrkirche 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Sierning ev Kirche, Mitterweg 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Thomasroith rk Barbarakirche 5. März 19:00 Uhr
Timelkam ev Kirche, Linzerstraße 42 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Traun ev Gemeindesaal, Dr. Knechtlstraße 31 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Völklabruck rk Pfarrsaal, Pfarrhofgries 1 6. März 19:30 Uhr
Vorchdorf ev Kirche, Siebenbürgerstraße 1 6. März 19:00 Uhr
Waxenberg Schloss Waxenberg, Eingang im Schlosshof beim Brunnen 6. März 14:00 Uhr
Wels rk Pfarre St.Josef/Pfarrheim, Haidlweg 58/ Wels-Pernau 6. März 19:30 Uhr
Windischgarsten ev Gemeindezentrum 5. März 15:30 Uhr